Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Bay Path
1:00 PM

at Bay Path
3:00 PM
1
2
3
at Bridgewater St.
3:30 PM

vs Pine Manor
3:30 PM

vs Pine Manor
5:30 PM

vs Clark University
7:00 PM
4
vs Becker
3:30 PM

vs Becker
5:30 PM

vs Wentworth
7:00 PM
5
at Regis Invitational
2:00pm

at Salem St.
3:30 PM

vs Worcester St.
7:00 PM
6
at Endicott Hosts Gordon & MMA

at Jim Sheehan Invitational
10:00am

at NE Dinghy Tournament

at Almyers

at CGA J-70 Invite

vs Salem St.
12:00 PM

vs Salem St.
12:00 PM

vs Salem St.
2:00 PM

vs Salem St.
3:00 PM

7
8
vs Curry
3:30 PM

vs Curry
5:30 PM
9
vs Bridgewater St.
3:30 PM

vs Bridgewater St.
4:00 PM

vs Bridgewater St.
5:30 PM

vs Bridgewater St.
6:30 PM
10
at Southern Vt.
4:30 PM

at Mass.-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
11
12
at Silfin Track & Field Invitational (W Disc & M Javelin / LV)
4:30pm

vs MCLA
6:00 PM
13
at Silfin Track & Field Invitational
9:00am

at Oberg

at Priddy

vs Springfield
12:00 PM

at MCLA
1:00 PM

at MCLA
1:00 PM

at MCLA
3:00 PM

at MCLA
3:30 PM

at Westfield St.
7:00 PM
14
at Central 4
15
vs Framingham St.
12:00 PM

vs Framingham St.
2:00 PM
16
at Pine Manor
TBA

at Pine Manor
TBA

vs Anna Maria
3:30 PM
17
vs Bridgewater St.
7:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
7:00 PM
18
vs Westfield St.
6:00 PM
19
at ECSU Spring Classic
2:00pm

at Westfield St.
2:00 PM

at Westfield St.
2:00 PM

at Westfield St.
4:00 PM

at Westfield St.
4:00 PM

20
at River Hawk Challenge

at Sean Collier Invitational
10:15am

at CGA J-70 Invite 2

at Reed Trophy

at Coast Guard
3:00 PM
21
at O'Toole
22
23
24
at Rivier
TBA

at Rivier
TBA

at Dean
3:30 PM

vs Framingham St.
7:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 PM
25
vs Wentworth
3:30 PM

vs Wentworth
5:30 PM
26
vs Worcester St.
6:00 PM
27
at MASCAC / LEC Conference Championships
10:00am

vs Salem St.
12:00 PM

at Worcester St.
12:00 PM

at Worcester St.
12:00 PM

at Worcester St.
2:00 PM


at Worcester St.
3:00 PM
28
at Wentworth Hosting Bryant & MMA
29
30
vs Roger Williams
3:30 PM
1
2
3
at DIII New England's
12:00pm

at Framingham St.
6:00 PM
4
at New England Rowing Championships

at DIII New England's
10:00am

vs Framingham St.
12:00 PM

vs Framingham St.
3:00 PM